MosqueIndexBrowse

The Mustafa Islamic Center

Midland, Texas

Prayer times at The Mustafa Islamic Center

Sunday, August 30
Fajr
6:13 AM
Sunrise
7:23 AM
Dhuhrnext
1:49 PM
Asr
5:25 PM
Maghrib
8:15 PM
Isha
9:24 PM

Calculated for The Mustafa Islamic Center (ISNA method). Confirm Jummah with the mosque.

Mosque details

Address
4704 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79703
Record source
Google Maps place data · how we source
Directions
Open in map

About The Mustafa Islamic Center

The Mustafa Islamic Center is a mosque in Midland, Texas. It is at 4704 Andrews Hwy, Midland, TX 79703.

The website for The Mustafa Islamic Center has the latest announcements.

The daily times above use the ISNA method. Jummah is set by The Mustafa Islamic Center, so confirm it with them, or tell us the time.

More mosques in Texas

Traveling for prayer?

We may earn a commission from qualifying purchases, at no extra cost to you.