MosqueIndexBrowse

Islamic Center of Marietta

Marietta, Ohio

Prayer times at Islamic Center of Marietta

Sunday, August 30
Fajr
5:35 AM
Sunrise
6:52 AM
Dhuhr
1:26 PM
Asrnext
5:07 PM
Maghrib
8:00 PM
Isha
9:17 PM

Calculated for Islamic Center of Marietta (ISNA method). Confirm Jummah with the mosque.

Mosque details

Address
607 Putnam St, Marietta, OH 45750
Record source
Google Maps place data · how we source
Directions
Open in map

About Islamic Center of Marietta

Islamic Center of Marietta is a mosque in Marietta, Ohio. It is at 607 Putnam St, Marietta, OH 45750.

The website for Islamic Center of Marietta has the latest announcements.

The daily times above use the ISNA method. Jummah is set by Islamic Center of Marietta, so confirm it with them, or tell us the time.

More mosques in Ohio

Traveling for prayer?

We may earn a commission from qualifying purchases, at no extra cost to you.